Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VISCO VISCONTI
2 2AUSTIN BROOKS
3 3ISSAC PENNELL
4 4LOGAN ELDER
2
Big Block EDM (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DILLON LATOUR
2 2MASON MITCHELL
3 3DEVIN FLECK
4 4CURT FIDURKO
5 5STEVE EFIRD
6 6MIKE STIRES
3
UMP Modifieds (Heat 1/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1QUENTIN HALEY
2 2DEVIN FLECK
3 3SEAN CANFIELD
4 4MASON MITCHELL
4
UMP Modifieds (Heat 2/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESSE TROUTMAN
2 2MARK CROOTE
3 3PHIL ROGERS
4 4TYSON GIFFORD
5
360 Non-Winged Sprint Car (Heat 1/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAYLEE BROOKS
2 2MIKE STIRES
3 3MARK CROOTE
4 4GARRY ANKROM
6
360 Non-Winged Sprint Car (Heat 2/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEKS SIWOSZEK
2 2JESSE TROUTMAN
3 3BRAYDEN MUSSETTER
4 4STEVE EFIRD
7
410 Winged Sprint Car (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DILLON LATOUR
2 2MARK CROOTE
3 3SEAN CANFIELD
4 4MIKE STIRES
5 5SAMMY STAPP
6 6COLLINS JANUS
7 7DEVIN FLECK
8
Crate Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAYLEE BROOKS
2 2QUENTIN HALEY
3 3DANIEL DYE
4 4BRENT CREWS
5 5BRAYDEN MUSSETTER
6 6WYATT SNYDER
7 7MARK ELLIS
9
Crate Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE HANSON
2 2PHIL ROGERS
3 3COLLINS JANUS
4 4BRYSON PRESSLEY
5 5LUKE HANSON
6 6ALEKS SIWOSZEK
7 7JESSE LOVE
10
Super Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARRY ANKROM
2 2MATT BILES
3 3SEAN CANFIELD
4 4MASON MITCHELL
5 5DEVIN FLECK
11
Super Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLLINS JANUS
2 2SAMMY STAPP
3 3DILLON LATOUR
4 4ALEKS SIWOSZEK
5 5PHIL ROGERS
12
Focus Midget (Heat 1/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL ROGERS
2 2KAYLEE BROOKS
3 3MIKE STIRES
4 4MATT BILES
13
Focus Midget (Heat 2/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLLINS JANUS
2 2MARK CROOTE
3 3JESSE TROUTMAN
4 4STEVE EFIRD
14
602 Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN MUSSETTER
2 2BRODY SNYDER
3 3ALEKS SIWOSZEK
4 4PHIL ROGERS
5 5KAYLEE BROOKS
6 6MASON MITCHELL
7 7MIKE STIRES
15
Tour Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE STIRES
2 2CURT FIDURKO
3 3DILLON LATOUR
4 4STEVE EFIRD
5 5DEVIN FLECK
6 6MARK CROOTE
7 7SAMMY STAPP

Event Stats

Race Track Race City Speed Factory Oval (1RC)
Registrations Entries: 80
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 11,231
close X