Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN ELDER
2 2ISSAC PENNELL
3 3AUSTIN BROOKS
4 4VISCO VISCONTI
2
Big Block EDM (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE STIRES
2 2STEVE EFIRD
3 3CURT FIDURKO
4 4DEVIN FLECK
5 5MASON MITCHELL
6 6DILLON LATOUR
3
UMP Modifieds (Heat 1/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON MITCHELL
2 2SEAN CANFIELD
3 3DEVIN FLECK
4 4QUENTIN HALEY
4
UMP Modifieds (Heat 2/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYSON GIFFORD
2 2PHIL ROGERS
3 3MARK CROOTE
4 4JESSE TROUTMAN
5
360 Non-Winged Sprint Car (Heat 1/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARRY ANKROM
2 2MARK CROOTE
3 3MIKE STIRES
4 4KAYLEE BROOKS
6
360 Non-Winged Sprint Car (Heat 2/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE EFIRD
2 2BRAYDEN MUSSETTER
3 3JESSE TROUTMAN
4 4ALEKS SIWOSZEK
7
410 Winged Sprint Car (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEVIN FLECK
2 2COLLINS JANUS
3 3SAMMY STAPP
4 4MIKE STIRES
5 5SEAN CANFIELD
6 6MARK CROOTE
7 7DILLON LATOUR
8
Crate Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK ELLIS
2 2WYATT SNYDER
3 3BRAYDEN MUSSETTER
4 4BRENT CREWS
5 5DANIEL DYE
6 6QUENTIN HALEY
7 7KAYLEE BROOKS
9
Crate Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESSE LOVE
2 2ALEKS SIWOSZEK
3 3LUKE HANSON
4 4BRYSON PRESSLEY
5 5COLLINS JANUS
6 6PHIL ROGERS
7 7STEVE HANSON
10
Super Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEVIN FLECK
2 2MASON MITCHELL
3 3SEAN CANFIELD
4 4MATT BILES
5 5GARRY ANKROM
11
Super Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL ROGERS
2 2ALEKS SIWOSZEK
3 3DILLON LATOUR
4 4SAMMY STAPP
5 5COLLINS JANUS
12
Focus Midget (Heat 1/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT BILES
2 2MIKE STIRES
3 3KAYLEE BROOKS
4 4PHIL ROGERS
13
Focus Midget (Heat 2/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE EFIRD
2 2JESSE TROUTMAN
3 3MARK CROOTE
4 4COLLINS JANUS
14
602 Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE STIRES
2 2MASON MITCHELL
3 3KAYLEE BROOKS
4 4PHIL ROGERS
5 5ALEKS SIWOSZEK
6 6BRODY SNYDER
7 7BRAYDEN MUSSETTER
15
Tour Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAMMY STAPP
2 2MARK CROOTE
3 3DEVIN FLECK
4 4STEVE EFIRD
5 5DILLON LATOUR
6 6CURT FIDURKO
7 7MIKE STIRES

Event Stats

Race Track Race City Speed Factory Oval (1RC)
Registrations Entries: 80
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 11,231
close X