Mains Race Lineup
1
Crate Late Model C-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL DYE 13 74 (1,2)
2 2LUKE HANSON 14 70 (1,2)
3 3TIM SNYDER
2
Rookie A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VISCO VISCONTI 1 118 (1,2)
2 2LOGAN ELDER 2 110 (2,1)
3 3AUSTIN BROOKS 3 102 (2,1)
4 4ISSAC PENNELL 4 94 (1,2)
3
360 Non-Winged Sprint Car B-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE STIRES 7 98 (1,2)
2 2BRAYDEN MUSSETTER 8 94 (1,2)
4
Super Late Model B-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAMMY STAPP 7 98 (1,2)
2 2SEAN CANFIELD 8 94 (2,1)
3 3MATT BILES 9 86 (2,1)
4 4PHIL ROGERS 10 86 (1,2)
5
Crate Late Model B-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLLINS JANUS 7 98 (1,2)
2 2BRYSON PRESSLEY 8 94 (2,1)
3 3QUENTIN HALEY 9 94 (1,2)
4 4WYATT SNYDER 10 86 (2,1)
5 5MARK ELLIS 11 86 (1,2)
6 6STEVE HANSON 12 82 (1,2)
7 7DANIEL DYE Bump-Up
6
Big Block EDM A-Main
Length: 75 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CURT FIDURKO 1 118 (1,2)
2 2DILLON LATOUR 2 110 (1,2)
3 3DEVIN FLECK 3 98 (1,2)
4 4MASON MITCHELL 4 98 (2,1)
5 5MIKE STIRES 5 86 (2,1)
6 6STEVE EFIRD 6 78 (1,2)
7
UMP Modifieds A-Main
Length: 75 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEVIN FLECK 1 118 (1,2)
2 2MARK CROOTE 2 118 (1,2)
3 3SEAN CANFIELD 3 106 (1,2)
4 4MASON MITCHELL 4 106 (2,1)
5 5PHIL ROGERS 5 106 (2,1)
6 6JESSE TROUTMAN 6 106 (1,2)
7 7TYSON GIFFORD 7 94 (2,1)
8 8QUENTIN HALEY 8 94 (2,1)
8
360 Non-Winged Sprint Car A-Main
Length: 75 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARRY ANKROM 1 118 (2,1)
2 2ALEKS SIWOSZEK 2 118 (1,2)
3 3KAYLEE BROOKS 3 110 (2,1)
4 4STEVE EFIRD 4 110 (1,2)
5 5JESSE TROUTMAN 5 102 (1,2)
6 6MARK CROOTE 6 98 (2,1)
7 7MIKE STIRES Bump-Up
9
410 Winged Sprint Car A-Main
Length: 75 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEVIN FLECK 1 118 (2,1)
2 2COLLINS JANUS 2 106 (1,2)
3 3DILLON LATOUR 3 94 (2,1)
4 4MARK CROOTE 4 90 (1,2)
5 5SAMMY STAPP 5 90 (2,1)
6 6SEAN CANFIELD 6 86 (2,1)
7 7MIKE STIRES 7 74 (1,2)
10
Crate Late Model A-Main
Length: 100 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT CREWS 1 110 (2,1)
2 2ALEKS SIWOSZEK 2 106 (2,1)
3 3JESSE LOVE 3 106 (1,2)
4 4KAYLEE BROOKS 4 106 (1,2)
5 5BRAYDEN MUSSETTER 5 102 (2,1)
6 6PHIL ROGERS 6 102 (1,2)
7 7WYATT SNYDER Bump-Up
11
Super Late Model A-Main
Length: 100 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DILLON LATOUR 1 118 (1,2)
2 2DEVIN FLECK 2 110 (2,1)
3 3MASON MITCHELL 3 110 (2,1)
4 4GARRY ANKROM 4 110 (1,2)
5 5COLLINS JANUS 5 106 (1,2)
6 6ALEKS SIWOSZEK 6 102 (2,1)
7 7SAMMY STAPP Bump-Up
12
Focus Midget A-Main
Length: 135 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAYLEE BROOKS 1 118 (1,2)
2 2MARK CROOTE 2 118 (2,1)
3 3STEVE EFIRD 3 110 (2,1)
4 4PHIL ROGERS 4 106 (2,1)
5 5MIKE STIRES 5 106 (1,2)
6 6COLLINS JANUS 6 102 (1,2)
7 7JESSE TROUTMAN 7 94 (1,2)
8 8MATT BILES 8 94 (1,2)
13
602 Modified A-Main
Length: 100 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE STIRES 1 110 (1,2)
2 2MASON MITCHELL 2 110 (2,1)
3 3ALEKS SIWOSZEK 3 94 (1,2)
4 4PHIL ROGERS 4 90 (2,1)
5 5KAYLEE BROOKS 6 82 (2,1)
6 6BRODY SNYDER
7 7BRAYDEN MUSSETTER 5 86 (1,2)
14
Tour Modified A-Main
Length: 75 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DILLON LATOUR 1 114 (1,2)
2 2DEVIN FLECK 2 106 (2,1)
3 3CURT FIDURKO 3 106 (1,2)
4 4MARK CROOTE 4 90 (2,1)
5 5SAMMY STAPP 5 86 (1,2)
6 6MIKE STIRES 6 78 (2,1)
7 7STEVE EFIRD 7 78 (2,1)

Event Stats

Race Track Race City Speed Factory Oval (1RC)
Registrations Entries: 80
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 11,231
close X